OFFIZIELLER HAUPTSPONSOR

OFFIZIELLE AUSRÜSTER

PREMIUM PARTNER

OFFIZIELLES MEDIZINZENTRUM

Stadt Köln · Stadt Bonn · Stadt Leverkusen · Stadt Neuss
Rhein-Kreis Neuss · Kreis Düren

Kaderliste: Olympische Sportarten

SportartNachnameVornameDisziplinKaderstatusVerein
BaseballAhrensVincentPKBonn Capitals
BaseballBrenkEricPKBonn Capitals
BaseballGöbelChristopherPKBonn Capitals
BaseballKochSaschaPKBonn Capitals
BaseballLankhorstDannyNK 1Bonn Capitals
BaseballRacekPhilippNK 2Bonn Capitals
BaseballReußeJuliusNK 2Ratingen Goose-Necks
BaseballRodriguez KlinzingAnthonyNK 2Bonn Capitals
BaseballSchmitzPaulNK 2Bonn Capitals
BaseballSolbachMarkusPKBonn Capitals
BaseballStattler PaulNK 2Cologne Cardinals
BaseballWilhelmMauricePKBonn Capitals
BasketballDohrAlinaNK 2Dragons Rhöndorf/BBZ Opladen
BasketballEllenriederCarlottaNK 1Rhöndorfer TV / BBZ Opladen
BasketballGülichMarieEKOregon State University
BasketballPrinzFranziskaNK 2BBZ Opladen / Dragons Rhöndorf
BasketballRichterJohannesPKTelekom Baskets Bonn
BasketballSamareJordan MadeNK 2Rhein Stars Köln
BasketballSchütterLeonieNK 1BBZ Opladen
BasketballTzokovKarolin-IvonnNK 1TG Neuss Tigers
BobNoll SarahPKWSV Königssee
BoxenApetzNadinebis 69kgOKBoxring Hilden
BoxenBazuevIbragimbis 81kgOKSC Colonia Köln
BoxenBrilArturbis 60kgPKSC Colonia Köln
BoxenGomanChristianbis 49kgNK 1Faustkämpfer-Köln-Kalk
BoxenGottlobUrsulabis 51kgPKBoxring Hilden 1950 e. V.
BoxenHessNelvieüber 91kgNK 1SC Colonia Köln
BoxenIbrahimSalahbis 49kgOK
BoxenIbrahimTarikbis 52kgPK
BoxenKellerMaxüber 91kgEKAktiv Aachen
BoxenSarembo Ilonabis 57kgNK 1SV Brackwede
BoxenStangKristianbis 56kgNK 1MBR Hamm
BoxenVon BergeStefaniebis 60kgNK 1SC Colonia 06
BoxenWiechrowskaMagdalenabis 60kgPKBSV Herford
BoxenZarraaYounesbis 60kgNK 1SG Kaarst
BoxenZumbeJonathanbis 75kgEK
EishockeyAlbergManuelNK 1KEC "Die Haie"
EishockeyAppendinoNicolasNK 1Des Moines Buccaneers
EishockeyBappertTom EricNK 1
EishockeyBärNaemiNK 1EDT Cologne Brownies
EishockeyBokkDominikNK 1KEC "Die Haie"
EishockeyBruch DanielNK 2KEC "Die Haie"
EishockeyDopheideAileenaNK 1Kölner EC
EishockeyFlötgenJulePKGöteborg HC
EishockeyGnypSimonNK 1KEC "Die Haie"
EishockeyGraeveRebeccaOKEC Bergkamen
EishockeyGruchotPaulineNK 1EC Bergkamen
EishockeyHeyerNiklasNK 1KEC "Die Haie"
EishockeyKantersVena-MarieNK 1Neusser EV
EishockeyLeveringhausAlinaNK 1Düsseldorfer EG
EishockeyMieszkowskiDarrenNK 1
EishockeyOffermannValeriePK
EishockeyPasanenTommyNK 1KEC "Die Haie"
EishockeyPfeiferTatjanaNK 1Krefelder EV 81
EishockeyTopfmeierLindaNK 1
EishockeyTrosdorffFrederikePKEV Duisburg
EishockeyUkbekileColinNK 1
EishockeyValentiYannikNK 1EJ Kassel
EishockeyWirtDanielNK 1Iserlohner EC
FechtenBeckerMadeleineSäbelNK 1FC Würth Künzelsau
FechtenBellmannLukasDegenPKTSV B. Leverkusen
FechtenBlatzSebastianSäbelNK 1 FC Tauberbischofsheim
FechtenBonahLuisSäbelEKTSV B. Dormagen
FechtenBonahRaoulSäbelPKTSV B. Dormagen
FechtenBongardLouisDegenNK 1TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FechtenBraunFabianFlorettPKFSV Klarenthal
FechtenBraunJuliaFlorettPKOFC Bonn
FechtenBraunMariusFlorettEKKTF Luitpold München
FechtenBrinkmannMarcoDegenPKTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FechtenBürkertAnna-LenaSäbelNK 1FC Künzelsau
FechtenChristmannBeateDegenOKFC Tauberbischofsheim
FechtenDegenAdrianSäbelNK 1TSG Eislingen
FechtenEhlerAlexandraDegenOKTSV B. Leverkusen
FechtenEiflerLarissaSäbelPKTSV B. Dormagen
FechtenErcanKeremFlorettNK 1OFC Bonn
FechtenFabingerNilsFlorettNK 1FC Moers
FechtenFunkeJulikaSäbelPKFC Künzelsau
FechtenGetteLisaSäbelPKKünzelsau
FechtenHaagLouisSäbelNK 1FC Tauberbischofsheim
FechtenHamlescherMagnusFlorettEKOFC Bonn
FechtenHartungMaxSäbelOKTSV Bayer Dormagen
FechtenHeesRonjaDegenNK 1FC Tauberbischofsheim
FechtenHeinzVanessaDegenNK 1Heidenheimer SB
FechtenHerzbergFabianDegenPKTSV B. Leverkusen
FechtenHornischerAnnaDegenEKHeidenheimer SB
FechtenHübersRichardSäbelOKTSV B. Dormagen
FechtenHübnerBjörnSäbelPKFC Tauberbischofsheim
FechtenJoppichPeterFlorettPKCTG Koblenz
FechtenKahlAlexanderFlorettPKTG Hanau
FechtenKämereitMaximilian RubensDegenNK 1TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FechtenKempfLorenzSäbelPKTSV B. Dormagen
FechtenKindlerAnn-SophieSäbelPKTSG Eislingen
FechtenKindlerFredericSäbelEKTSG Eislingen
FechtenKleibrinkBenjaminFlorettPKFC Tauberbischofsheim
FechtenKleinFelixFlorettPK FC Tauberbischofsheim
FechtenKleinLuisFlorettNK 1Weinheim
FechtenKolbingerBrendaDegenNK 1FZ Solingen
FechtenKrauseCharlotteFlorettEKOFC Bonn
FechtenKrügerLéaSäbelPKTSV B. Dormagen
FechtenKurthEmilySäbelNK 1TSV B. Dormagen
FechtenKusianJudithSäbelPKTSV B. Dormagen
FechtenKuzminLeonSäbelNK 2FC Tauberbischofsheim
FechtenLentzHelenaDegenNK 1TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FechtenLimbachAnnaSäbelPKTSV B. Dormagen
FechtenLohPaulineDegenNK 1Heidenheimer SB
FechtenLöhrLisa-MarieDegenNK 1FZ Solingen
FechtenMäschkeClaraSäbelNK 1TSG Eislingen
FechtenMayerLeaDegenNK 1Heidenheimer SB
FechtenMayrFranziskaDegenNK 1Heidenheimer SB
FechtenMekaMariettaSäbelNK 1TSV Bayer Dormagen
FechtenMüllerDeanDegenNK 1TSV B. Leverkusen
FechtenMultererRicardaDegenPKTSV B. Leverkusen
FechtenNalewajaTimSäbelNK 1TSV Bayer Dormagen
FechtenNdoloAlexandraDegenOKTSV B. Leverkusen
FechtenPeterKatharinaSäbelNK 1TSV B. Dormagen
FechtenPrausMarkusFlorettNK 1SC Berlin
FechtenRiedmüllerVanessaDegenEKHeidenheimer SB
FechtenRommelspacherRalphSäbelNK 1TSG Eislingen
FechtenRütgersLisaSäbelNK 1TSV Bayer Dormagen
FechtenSanitáAndréFlorettPKOFC Bonn
FechtenSchlafferLeonSäbelNK 1TSV Bayer Dormagen
FechtenSchmitzKarolineFlorettNK 1OFC Bonn
FechtenSchneiderBennoSäbelPKTSV B. Dormagen
FechtenSchoppaDominikFlorettPKOFC Bonn
FechtenSchrödterRobinSäbelPKTSV B. Dormagen
FechtenSeefeldEric SimonSäbelNK 1FZ Solingen
FechtenSozanskaMonikaDegenOKFC Offenbach
FechtenStahlbergNadineDegenPKFC Offenbach
FechtenStephanMonaFlorettNK 1OFC Bonn
FechtenSzaboMatyasSäbelOKTSV B. Dormagen
FechtenUeltgesforthPiaFlorettNK 1FC Tauberbischofsheim
FechtenVeltrupPaulDegenNK 1Krefeld
FechtenWagnerBenediktSäbelOKTSV B. Dormagen
FechtenWeitbrechtSophiaDegenEKHeidenheimer SB
FechtenWennemarBasSäbelNK 1TSV Bayer Dormagen
FechtenWernerKristinDegenEKTSV B.Leverkusen
FechtenWiemannMartinFlorettNK 1Eintracht Duisburg
FußballFürstVanessaPK1. FC Köln
FußballNelles (TW)PaulineNK 11. FC Köln
FußballRackowGiannaPKBayer 04 Leverkusen
FußballSieger (TW)LauraPK1. FC Köln
FußballUebachLenaPKBayer 04 Leverkusen
FußballViandenLina KatharinaNK 11. FC Köln
FußballWimmerPaulinePKBayer 04 Leverkusen
FußballWirtzJulianePK1. FC Köln
GolfBachemNick PKMarienburger GC
GolfBaumgartnerJonasNK 2GC Hösel
GolfBreuerLucNK 1Aachener GC
Golfde BruynJannikPKGC Hösel
GolfEberhardAntoniaPK
GolfHausmannSophie PKGC Hubbelrath
GolfHellwigChristianNK 1Kölner GC
GolfLiDavid NK 1Kölner GC
GolfOttenAnna LinaNK 2Düsseldorfer GC
GolfSchiergenLaurenzNK 1GC Hummelbachaue
GolfSchottFrederikNK 2Düsseldorfer GC
GolfSchulz-HanßenPaulaNK 2GC St- Leon-Rot
GolfTillmannsTimNK 2Kölner GC
HandballBergerAmeliePKTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
HandballBobIrinaNK 2Haaner TV
HandballBoieckJanisNK 1TSV Bayer Dormagen
HandballBuschPierreNK 2VfL Gummersbach
HandballCormannSophiaNK 2TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
HandballJohannmeyerFynnNK 2TSV Bayer Dormagen
HandballKieslerTomNK 2VfL Gummersbach
HandballMichelMattisNK 1TuS Ferndorf
HandballMolzJonasNK 1VfL Gummersbach
HandballMorante MaldonadoEloyNK 1TSV Bayer Dormagen
HandballPolszJuleNK 2SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
HandballRodeJenniferPKTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
HandballSouzaJenniferPKTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
HandballStutzkeLukasNK 1TSV Bayer Dormagen
HandballThomaierMareikeNK 1TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
HandballWeberIanNK 1HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzh. / TV Gelnh.
HandballZschockeMiaPKTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
HockeyAichingerKaiNK 1Rot-Weiß Köln
HockeyAichingerMaximilianNK 2Schwarz-Weiß Köln
HockeyAlyVictorPKRot-Weiß Köln
HockeyArndtLiv MariaNK 1Rot-Weiß Köln
HockeyBarryAntheusNK 2Rot-Weiß Köln
HockeyBoenischNikaNK 1Rot-Weiß Köln
HockeyCiupkaJuliaOKRot-Weiß Köln
HockeyDüxCarolineNK 2Düsseldorfer HC
HockeyGablacHannahOKRot-Weiß Köln
HockeyGomollJonasOKRot-Weiß Köln
HockeyGrambuschMatsOKRot-Weiß Köln
HockeyGrambuschPiaOKRot-Weiß Köln
HockeyGrambuschTomOKRot-Weiß Köln
HockeyGräveElisaOKDüsseldorfer HC
HockeyHeynNaomiOKRot-Weiß Köln
HockeyHofmeisterInma SophiaNK 1Düsseldorfer HC
HockeyHüttermannHenningPKRot-Weiß Köln
HockeyLonnesAntoniaNK 2Rot-Weiß Köln
HockeyMertgensHenrikNK 1
HockeyMiltkauMarcoOKRot-Weiß Köln
HockeyMüllerLinusPKDüsseldorfer HC
HockeyOnyekwue NnajiJoshua WilliamNK 2Rot-Weiß Köln
HockeyOruzSelinOKDüsseldorfer HC
HockeyOruzTimurOKRot-Weiß Köln
HockeyQuinders LópezSimònNK 2Schwarz-Weiß Köln
HockeyRoseSveaNK 1RTHC Leverkusen
HockeyRührJan ChristopherOKRot-Weiß Köln
HockeySchönertTheresaNK 2Düsseldorfer HC
HockeySchützeLisa-MariePKDüsseldorfer HC
HockeySiegburgMaximilianNK 1Rot-Weiß Köln
HockeySielaffMajaNK 2Rot-Weiß Köln
HockeySprinkAnnika MarieOKDüsseldorfer HC
HockeyStollarzJuliusNK 2Düsseldorfer HC
HockeyThomasLeaNK 1Rot-Weiß Köln
HockeyVivotAlisaOKDüsseldorfer HC
HockeyWellenNiklasOKCrefelder HTC
HockeyWernerMaximilianPKRot-Weiß Köln
JudoBannenbergNorabis 57 kgNK 1JC Langenfeld
JudoBazynskiNadjabis 63 kgPKTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
JudoBeitansMiraimNK 2JC 66 Bottrop
JudoBiedermannFalkbis 55 kgNK 2JC Greven
JudoBizonMarcelbis 60 kgPK1. JC Mönchengladbach
JudoBouizgarneSamiraüber 78 kgNK 11. JC Mönchengladbach
JudoButkereitMiriambis 70 kgPKTSV Glinde
JudoDiedrichSzaundrabis 70 kgOKJC Bushido Köln
JudoFreyJohannesbis 100 kgPKJC 71 Düsseldorf
JudoFreyKarl-Richardbis 100 kgOKTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
JudoGablerAlexanderbis 66 kgNK 11.Godesberger JC
JudoHeinleSvenüber 100 kgOKSV Fellbach
JudoIsaevHamsatbis 73 kgEKJC 66 Bottrop
JudoKülbsJasminüber 78 kgOK1. JC Zweibrücken
JudoMäkelburgSarahbis 70 kgNK 1SU Witten Annen
JudoMatijassMartinbis 81 kgPKJC 71 Düsseldorf
JudoMüllerJohannabis 57 kgEKPSV Olympia Berlin
JudoMurroneAlessiobis 60 kgNK 2JC Welver
JudoNordmeyer BuchardNiekebis 52 kgOKTH Eilbeck
JudoOdenthalMarcbis 90 kgOK1. JC Mönchengladbach
JudoPetersilkaFalkbis 90 kgPK1. Godesberger JC
JudoPlafkyMoritzbis 60 kgPKJC Hennef
JudoReimannLarabis 63 kgPKPSV Duisburg
JudoReimann Leabis 63 kgPKPolizei-Sport-Verein Diusburg
JudoSchmidtAgathabis 63 kgNK 1JC 66 Bottrop
JudoSchneiderHannahbis 57 kgNK 1JC Hennef
JudoSchneiderMiriambis 48 kgPKJC Hennef
JudoSchreiberJonasüber 100 kgNK 1Sportunion Witten-Annen
JudoTrajdosMartynabis 63 kgOKEimsbütteler TV
JudoTrippelEduardbis 90 kgPKJC Rüsselsheim
JudoUlrichMirabis 48 kgEK1. JC Mönchengladbach
JudoVargas KochLaurabis 70 kgOKErster Berliner Judo-Club
JudoWagnerAnna-Mariabis 78 kgOKKJC Ravensburg
JudoWieczerzakAlexanderbis 81 kgOKFTV 1860 Frankfurt
JudoZiechMaikebis 78 kgPKBS Yamato Hürth
JudoZinggAnthonybis 73 kgPKTSV 04 Leverkusen
Kanu-RennsportRendschmidtMaxK2 / K4 1.000 mOKKG Essen
KarateBauerMaximilianKumitePKUSC Duisburg
KarateBitschJanaKumitePKUSC Duisburg
KarateDrescherYannickKataEKKarate Zanshin Bergisch Gladbach
KarateLuxRomanKataEKUSC Duisburg
KaratePeliaPritiKumiteEKKSC Puderbach
KarateSorokinMaximKumiteNK 1SV Herkules 01. Kassel
KarateSummaAnnikaKumiteNK 1Shotokan Karate Saarwellingen
LeichtathletikArndtMareikeSiebenkampfPK
LeichtathletikBauerKatharinaStabhochsprungPKTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LeichtathletikBergrathDanaSpeerwerfenEKTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LeichtathletikBinsKajaSiebenkampfNK 2ART Düsseldorf
LeichtathletikBöhmDjamila400m HürdenPKART Düsseldorf
LeichtathletikCamaraAlynWeitsprungPKASV Köln
LeichtathletikDillaKarstenStabhochsprungPKTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LeichtathletikDöpkeMichelleHammerwerfenNK 1TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LeichtathletikEnahoroItuahZehnkampfPKTSV Bayer Dormagen
LeichtathletikGrammannOleWeitsprungNK 1LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
LeichtathletikHanßenJonas400m HürdenNK 1SC Myhl LA
LeichtathletikHartmannJoshua400mNK 1ASV Köln
LeichtathletikHillebrandPaulineSiebenkampfNK 2TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LeichtathletikHoffmannLara400mEKLT DSHS Köln
LeichtathletikHottenrottLauraMarathonNK 1
LeichtathletikHundebornIngaMarathonNK 1Solinger LC
LeichtathletikKlaasKathrinHammerwerfenPKLG Eintracht Frankfurt
LeichtathletikKleinCarolineSiebenkampfPKTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LeichtathletikKlosterhalfenKonstanze1.500mOKTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LeichtathletikKluthMaximilianZehnkampfNK 1ART Düsseldorf
LeichtathletikKolbergMajtie800mNK 1LG Kreis Ahrweiler
LeichtathletikKöllmannKai200mPKTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LeichtathletikKoubaa-SchretzmairSanaa3000m HindernisPKTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LeichtathletikKrebsDenise1.500mEKTV Wattenscheid 01
LeichtathletikKremserMaximilian400mNK 1Solinger LC
LeichtathletikKruseLea1.500mNK 2FC Schalke 04
LeichtathletikKüsterSusenHammerwerfenPKTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LeichtathletikLita BaehreBo KandaStabhochsprungNK 1TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LeichtathletikLückenkemperGina100mOKLG Olympia Dortmund
LeichtathletikMadukaJessieDreisprungNK 1ART Düsseldorf
LeichtathletikMarchMaximilian110m HürdenNK 1Team Voreifel
LeichtathletikMarsicoLetiziaDiskuswerfenNK 2ART Düsseldorf
LeichtathletikMarxLaura400mNK 1LT DSHS Köln
LeichtathletikMengaAleixo Platini200mPKTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LeichtathletikMolitorKatharinaSpeerwerfenOKTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LeichtathletikMontagJennifer100mPKTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LeichtathletikOkunMarcHammerwerfenNK 1Leichlinger TV
LeichtathletikPrzybylkoMateuszHochsprungOKTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LeichtathletikReimannLotteSpeerwerfenNK 1TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LeichtathletikRensmannNicoSpeerwerfenNK 1TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LeichtathletikRonkholzLuzie3000m HindernisNK 2TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LeichtathletikRuhrmannJanZehnkampfPKTSV Bayer Dormagen
LeichtathletikScheidBerit1.500mNK 1TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LeichtathletikScherbarthTobiasStabhochsprungPKTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LeichtathletikSchmidtNelly400mNK 1LT DSHS Köln
LeichtathletikSchmidtSarah800mNK 1TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LeichtathletikSchneidersPaula1.500mNK 2LAZ Mönchengladbach
LeichtathletikSchulzSylvia400m HürdenNK 1TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LeichtathletikSomuahBeauty100mNK 1ASV Köln
LeichtathletikSpiegelburgSilkeStabhochsprungPKTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LeichtathletikSpillTanja800mPKLAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
LeichtathletikStrehlauFabianSpeerwerfenNK 1LAZ Mönchengladbach
LeichtathletikThorwirthMaximilian1.500mNK 1SFD 75 Düsseldorf
LeichtathletikTorbohmFinn JakobStabhochsprungNK 2TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
LeichtathletikWesterAlexandraWeitsprungPKASV Köln
Moderner FünfkampfMolkowKatharinaNK 2SSF Bonn
Moderner FünfkampfSandtenMatthiasPKSFF Bonn
Moderner FünfkampfSchönebornLenaOKSSF Bonn
RadsportAymansAlexanderBahn AusdauerNK 2RV Blitz Spich
RadsportBlömekeEmmaMTBNK 2ATV Haltern
RadsportGießelmannMichelBahn AusdauerNK 2TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
RadsportGrosserAaronStraßeNK 1Team Sauerland
RadsportHappkeLuca-FelixBahn AusdauerNK 2RSV Unna
RadsportHeßmannMichelStraßeNK 1RSV Unna
RadsportHodappJohannesStraßeNK 2RSV Gütersloh
RadsportImberyFelixBahn AusdauerNK 2VfR Büttgen 1912
RadsportJostenHenrikBahn AusdauerNK 2RSC Dorsten 1983
RadsportKaiserLeon ReinhardMTBNK 1MSV Essen-Steele
RadsportKaiserRenée ElenaMTBNK 2MSV Essen-Steele 2011
RadsportKnolleJonBahn AusdauerNK 2RSV Unna
RadsportKochFranziskaMTBNK 1RSV Unna
RadsportKrögerMiekeStraßePKTeam Canyon-Sram
RadsportLißLucasOmniumPKHeizomat rad-net.de
RadsportLudwigHannahStraßeNK 1RSC Stahlross Wittlich
RadsportOtterbeinRenéBahn AusdauerNK 2SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf
RadsportPevelingTheresaBahn AusdauerNK 2SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf
RadsportSchomberNilsBahn AusdauerOKHeizomat rad-net.de
RadsportSchulte-LünzumMarkusMTBPKFocus MIG Team
RadsportSchulzeTimoMTBNK 1TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V.
RadsportSierslebenLuisaBahn AusdauerNK 2TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
RadsportSmekalFinjaBahn AusdauerNK 1Pulheimer SC
RadsportStammSebastianStraßeNK 2VfR Büttgen 1912
RadsportStorkFlorianStraßeNK 1Sunweb-Giant Devo
RadsportTeutenbergLea LinStraßeNK 1Team WNT
RadsportTschernosterJanStraßePKrad-net ROSE Team
RadsportWesthoffDavidStraßeNK 2RSV Gütersloh 1931
RadsportZilseJan-OleMTBNK 2MSV Essen-Steele 2011
RingenFocken AlineFreistil 76kgOKKSV Germania Krefeld
RingenHemmerNinaFreistil 53kgPKAC Ückerat
RingenHerdaVivianeFreistil 62kgPKKSV Witten
RingenMertensLauraFreistil 57kgPKAC Ückerath
RudernHanßenJaninaRiemenNK 1Ruderriege ETUF Essen e.V.
RudernPieperLeonieLeichtgewichtPKRuderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V.
RugbyBohrmannLisa7er RugbyPKSC Neuenheim
RugbyHuntJack7er RugbyNK 1International School Düsseldorf
RugbyNaumannLisa7er RugbyNK 1ASV Köln
RugbyPetersJulia7er RugbyPKASV Köln
RugbyTitgemeyerSarah7er RugbyNK 1Wiedenbrücker TV
RugbyZimmatMette7er RugbyPKHeidelberger RK
SchießenBlosBastianGewehrNK 1Ohligster SGem 79/03 e.V.
SchießenErstfeldJana10m Air RiflePK
SchießenJanßenFrankaGewehrNK 1
SchießenJanßen Anna GewehrNK 1
SchießenKleinmannsAmelieGewehrPKSC Tell Schmalbroich
SchießenPopNoaBogenNK 2
SchießenSchmitzCarloBogenPKTUS GW-Holten
SchwimmenGöpfertMarekNK 2TPSK 1925 e.V.
SkateboardJanssenLenniPKRollbrett Union e.V.
SoftballBöttgerMilenaEKWesseling Vermins
SoftballHeldHannahEKWesseling Vermins
SoftballHeldKatharinaEKWesseling Vermins
SoftballKöllnerLisa-MarieEKWesseling Vermins
SoftballLamersdorfLeoniNK 2Neunkirchen Nightmares
SoftballLankhorstLeeNK 1Bonn Capitals
SoftballNeumannKlaraEKNeunkirchen Nightmares
SoftballParpartNancyNK 1Neunkirchen Nightmares
SoftballSandnerMaraNK 1Freising Grizzlies
SoftballSingerSalomeNK 2Neunkirchen Nightmares
SoftballSzalayKatharinaEKWesseling Vermins
SoftballTheissenAlishaEKWesseling Vermins
SoftballThiesLauraNK 1Wesseling Vermins
SoftballVolkmannClaudiaEKWesseling Vermins
SportkletternBrandenburgerJonasNK 1Sektion Wuppertal
SportkletternCornely  LillyNK 1Sektion Rheinland-Köln
SportkletternDörffelLuciaPKSektion Chemnitz
SportkletternFloheYannickPKSektion Aachen
SportkletternHojerJanPKSektion Frankfurt
SportkletternHolfeldJohannaPKSektion SBB
SportkletternMeulHannahPKSektion Rheinland-Köln
SportkletternPrinzMaxEKSektion Hannover
SportkletternRangeChristianNK 1Sektion Rheinland-Köln
SportkletternSiedlerMichelNK 1Sektion Mannheim
Sportkletternvon FreierLasseNK 1Alpinclub Hannover
SurfenBergwinkelArnePK
SurfenGlatzerLeonPK
SurfenGroenDylanPK
SurfenHarrerFrancescaOK
SurfenJensenLenniPK
Surfenvon TreuenfelsLillyEK
TaekwondoAfsharianAtenaNK 1Sportwerk Düsseldorf e.V.
TaekwondoAndreopoulosAntoniosNK 1Sportwerk Düsseldorf
TaekwondoAndreopoulouIoannaPKSportwerk Düsseldorf
TaekwondoArpingJannikNK 2TC Ingelheim
TaekwondoBalciEsma-NurNK 2Taekwondo Herringen e.V.
TaekwondoBorrmannKatarinaNK 2Iserlohn
TaekwondoBrandlLorenaPKTaekwondo Altmannstein
TaekwondoCarpanEmreNK 2Wuppertaler Tiger e.V.
TaekwondoCelikSena Zevciye NK 2Taekwondo Herringen e.V.
TaekwondoDi SinnoSarahPKSportwerk Düsseldorf
TaekwondoDindicElmaNK 1TKD Gladbeck
TaekwondoDrebesRanyeNK 1TKD Elite Berlin
TaekwondoDrosdzolLeonNK 2
TaekwondoDruckliebFranziskaNK 2Taekwondo Club Ingelheim e.V.
TaekwondoEkkertValentinNK 1Sportwerk Düsseldorf
TaekwondoEngelsVanessaNK 2TKD Elite Berlin
TaekwondoFolgmannMadelineOKTC Ingelheim
TaekwondoFrömmingAnna-LenaPKTKD Özer Nürnberg
TaekwondoGoebelLauraNK 1TC Ingelheim
TaekwondoGrebeYannikNK 2TC Ingelheim
TaekwondoHashimiWalidPKOTC Bonn
TaekwondoHützenHannaNK 1Tae Kwon Do Kerpen Hwa Rang
TaekwondoJaschinRaphaelNK 2Sporting Taekwondo Eitorf e.V.
TaekwondoJürgensJan MartinNK 2Bujin Gym Frechen e.V.
TaekwondoJürgensJoshua-NoelNK 2
TaekwondoKimShae RomPKOTC Bonn
TaekwondoLeighMarlickPKKobra Bielefeld
TaekwondoLenkewitzMarcPKSatori Ahlen e.V.
TaekwondoLeonhardtPiaPKTSC Gladbeck
TaekwondoOberskiSebastianNK 2TKD Elite Berlin
TaekwondoOmereitMohamedNK 1Kangaroosports
TaekwondoRonkenJuliaPKTSC Gladbeck
TaekwondoSchneiderYannaPKTKD Elite Berlin
TaekwondoStachMartinPKTKD Elite Berlin
TaekwondoStoiberSophieNK 2TKD Elite Berlin
TaekwondoÜnlüsoyCemPKSongokus Taekwondo e.V.
TaekwondoWeberJulien PascalNK 2Sporting Taekwondo Eitorf e.V.
TaekwondoWenkenTabeaPKTC Ingelheim
TaekwondoYilmazKaan NedimNK 2TKD Gladbeck
TaekwondoYousufiMohammadNK 2
TennisLottnerAntoniaPKTC TB Regensburg
TennisNiemeierJulePKTC Bad Vilbel
TennisOtteOscarPKTK Kurhaus Aachen
TischtennisHanYingOKTarnobrzek/Polen
TischtennisLang KristinPKSV DJK Kolbermoor
TischtennisMantzChantalPKttc berlin eastside
TischtennisMittelhamNinaPKTuS Bad Driburg
TischtennisShanXiaonaOKttc berlin eastside
TischtennisSoljaPetrissaOKttc berlin eastside
TischtennisWanYuanPKTTG Bingen-Münster/Sarmsheim
TischtennisWinterSabinePKSV DJK Kolbenmoor
VolleyballAndrei Michael OKSWD Powervolleys Düren
VolleyballBroshogTimOKSWD Powervolleys Düren
WasserspringenBilkeChristianNK 2SV Neptun Aachen 1910 e.V.
WasserspringenDengJulia QingluoPKSV Neptun Aachen 1910 e.V.
WasserspringenEikermann GregorchuckJadenNK 2SV Neptun Aachen 1910 e.V.
WasserspringenHaenleinLinasNK 2SVg Münster von 1891 e.V.
WasserspringenSchwabMaximNK 2SV Neptun Aachen 1910 e.V.
WasserspringenWesemannMoritzNK 1SV Neptun Aachen 1910 e.V.
  • Gemeinsam gegen Doping
  • Wir für Deutschland
  • Facebook